D-link Dem-211 Multimode Lc Sfp Transceiver (2km)

Imported 5 months ago

Share this item:


D-Link’s DEM-211 100BASE-FX Multimode LC SFP Transceiver provides a high performance solution for serial optical data communication applications. The DEM-211 has a duplex LC connector and provides an IEEE 802.3u compliant link for up to 100Mbps in half d



Welcome to Collexion!

This D-Link DEM-211 Multimode LC SFP Transceiver (2km) is one of millions of collectibles listed on Collexion.com.

You can share, discuss, or add it to your online collection. Then, search & browse to find other items you love, get email alerts for new items, and even upload photos to show off or sell your own collectibles.

Ok, got it!