£ 15.99
Buy from dir.bg  
Imported 1 month ago

Belkin 2m LC/LC Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fibre Patch Cable

Share this item:


Item description:

Belkin cables ensure the performance and reliability of servers, storage, and network switches. Built using the highest-quality fibre cable and connectors, Belkin fibre-patch cables come with the satisfaction guarantee of Belkin's Lifetime Warranty. All

Hide Description

Welcome to Collexion!

This Belkin 2m LC/LC Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fibre Patch Cable is one of millions of collectibles listed on Collexion.com.

You can share, discuss, or add it to your online collection. Then, search & browse to find other items you love, get email alerts for new items, and even upload photos to show off or sell your own collectibles.

Ok, got it!